Home › Items › Armor › Stat table

Armor stat table

NameTypeRarityPhys. DefenseMag. DefenseSell
Invisible HatHead
Invisible ClothesBody
Invisible PantsLegs
Invisible BangleHands
Invisible ShoesFeet
Invisible CapeCape
Invisible SpecsSpecs
Borrowed ShieldShield
Explorer's HatHead166190
Explorer's ClothesDress11818290
Explorer's ShoesFeet133190
Explorer's BackpackCape122140
Borrowed ShieldShield7710
Paladin's ShieldShield2626620
Bronze ShieldShield3232800
Iron ShieldShield38381,250
Silver ShieldShield44445,250
Blossom BucklerShield50506,780
Gold ShieldShield56567,410
Captain's ShieldShield62628,540
Red Dragon ShieldShield696910,860
Knight's OathShield696911,350
Shield of TimeShield757521,180
Pomme ProtectorShield818111,420
Azure Wing ShieldShield818111,640
Abyssal GuardianShield939313,200
Arcanite ShieldShield10010014,400
Apocalypse ShieldShield10010015,460
True Shield of TimeShield12012010
Dark Dragon ShieldShield10010022,090
True Dark Dragon ShieldShield15015066,280
Leather CapHead11710440
Leather JerkinBody13420730
Leather LeggingsLegs11710730
Leather GauntletsHands195440
Leather BootsFeet195550
Iron HelmHead236211,040
Iron CuirassBody272421,400
Iron GreavesLegs236211,400
Iron GauntletsHands218111,040
Iron BootsFeet218111,210
Snakeskin HelmHead23327960
Snakeskin MailBody266541,530
Snakeskin LeggingsLegs233271,530
Snakeskin GlovesHands21714960
Snakeskin BootsFeet217141,250
Rugged CapHead348281,930
Rugged JerkinBody396562,820
Rugged LeggingsLegs348282,820
Rugged GauntletsHands324141,930
Rugged BootsFeet324142,280
Merfolk HelmHead344361,670
Merfolk MailBody388724,140
Merfolk LeggingsLegs344362,550
Merfolk GlovesHands322181,670
Merfolk BootsFeet322182,020
Gold HelmHead472423,510
Gold CuirassBody4144845,350
Gold GreavesLegs472425,350
Gold GauntletsHands436213,510
Gold BootsFeet436214,250
Beastly CapHead464642,540
Beastly JerkinBody41281284,730
Beastly LeggingsLegs464644,160
Beastly GauntletsHands432322,960
Beastly BootsFeet432323,460
Tidal HelmHead466543,320
Tidal CuirassBody41321085,410
Tidal LeggingsLegs466545,410
Tidal GauntletsHands433273,320
Tidal BootsFeet433274,070
Arcane HelmHead588725,800
Arcane CuirassBody51761449,450
Arcane GreavesLegs588726,910
Arcane GauntletsHands544365,800
Arcane BootsFeet544365,800
Pegasus HelmHead596566,450
Pegasus Plate ArmorDress528816813,410
Pegasus GauntletsHands548285,600
Pegasus BootsFeet548285,600
Pegasus CapeCape520207,840
Divine HelmHead513013010,080
Divine Plate ArmorDress539039012,910
Divine GauntletsHands5656510,080
Divine BootsFeet565657,260
Divine WingsCape540409,690
Hunter's HoodHead21017560
Hunter's BoleroBody22034680
Hunter's PantsLegs21017560
Hunter's ShoesFeet259590
Coastal HeadwearHead227331,040
Coastal BrigandineBody254661,320
Coastal BottomsLegs227331,320
Coastal GlovesHands214171,040
Coastal BootsFeet214171,040
Dancer's VeilHead340402,340
Dancer's GarbDress31201202,690
Dancer's BanglesHands320201,180
Dancer's ShoesFeet320201,180
Flame HoodHead421362,540
Flame RobeDress4631084,380
Aqua HoodHead421362,820
Aqua RobeDress4631084,660
Blue Highland BeretHead442722,350
Blue Highland TopBody4841443,690
Blue Highland KiltLegs442723,200
Spelunker HeadwearHead454667,200
Spelunker BrigandineBody41081327,110
Spelunker BottomsLegs454666,350
Spelunker GlovesHands427332,960
Spelunker BootsFeet427332,960
Earth HoodHead435603,320
Earth RobeDress41051804,070
Gale HoodHead435603,110
Gale RobeDress41051803,860
Royal Maker's CapHead572885,290
Royal Maker's TopBody51441765,650
Royal Maker's ApronLegs572884,590
Royal Maker's GlovesHands536443,760
Royal Maker's ShoesFeet536444,470
Angelic HatHead556964,210
Angelic DressDress51682885,800
Angelic SandalsFeet528484,750
Radiant HoodHead570706,310
Radiant RobeDress52102106,780
Umbral HoodHead570705,600
Umbral RobeDress52102106,560
Royal HeadwrapHead57012010,050
Royal TunicDress521036013,620
Royal BanglesHands535608,640
Royal SandalsFeet5356010,050
Royal CapeCape530307,640
Green-Rimmed GlassesSpecs144520
Topaz RingAccessory244710
CharmAccessory144330
Coral NecklaceAccessory144190
SunglassesSpecs288680
Aquamarine RingAccessory288990
Reinforced CharmAccessory288560
Claw NecklaceAccessory288400
Silver Round SpecsSpecs312121,260
Black-Rimmed GlassesSpecs412121,540
Amethyst RingAccessory312122,520
Rugged NecklaceAccessory312121,410
Marine NecklaceAccessory312121,610
Protective GogglesSpecs416161,950
Gold Round SpecsSpecs416163,650
Cog BroochAccessory416164,000
Ruby RingAccessory416164,310
Sapphire RingAccessory416164,310
Emerald RingAccessory416164,310
Beastly NecklaceAccessory416163,530
Swirly SpecsSpecs520207,340
Blossom CorsageAccessory520206,990
Black Onyx RingAccessory520206,420
Sea NecklaceAccessory420203,260
Umbral ChokerAccessory520205,860
Bronze BreastplateBody24426920
Bronze LeggingsLegs22213920
Bronze GauntletsHands2117620
Bronze BootsFeet2117730
Bronze HelmHead22213620
Wanderer's JerkinBody248281,130
Wanderer's GreavesLegs224141,130
Wanderer's GauntletsHands2127620
Wanderer's BootsFeet2127940
Highland BeretHead21322450
Highland TopBody22644560
Highland KiltLegs21322560
Highland LoafersFeet2711480
Magic HatHead214241,220
Magic DressDress242722,850
Magic BootsFeet27121,050
Merchant's HeadwrapHead188420
Merchant's VestBody11616540
Merchant's ApronLegs188780
Merchant's BanglesHands144340
Merchant's BackpackCape122210
Red-Rimmed GlassesSpecs144730
Blue-Rimmed GlassesSpecs144730
Green Highland BeretHead321361,040
Green Highland TopBody342721,320
Green Highland KiltLegs321361,320
Traditional VestBody26060710
Traditional SarongLegs23030560
Mini SpecsSpecs288680
Desert HeadwearHead340492,120
Desert BrigandineBody380972,200
Desert BottomsLegs340492,200
Desert GlovesHands320251,550
Desert BootsFeet320251,550
Blue Magic HatHead331531,760
Blue Magic DressDress3931592,120
Blue Magic BootsFeet316271,200
Tunoco CapHead240401,610
Tunoco JerkinBody280802,610
Tunoco PantsLegs240402,610
Tunoco GlovesHands220201,610
Tunoco BootsFeet220201,790
Folk Dancer's FlowerHead344441,690
Folk Dancer's VestBody388881,600
Folk Dancer's SarongLegs344441,600
Folk Dancer's BangleHands322221,060
Black Round SpecsSpecs388680
Pink Magic HatHead445774,820
Pink Magic DressDress41352317,690
Pink Magic BootsFeet423396,480
Blue Tunoco CapHead360602,730
Blue Tunoco JerkinBody31201203,600
Blue Tunoco PantsLegs360603,600
Blue Tunoco GlovesHands330302,730
Blue Tunoco BootsFeet330303,010
Shaman's HeaddressHead462622,540
Shaman's TopBody41241243,110
Shaman's SarongLegs462623,110
Shaman's BanglesHands431312,350
Diamond RingAccessory420205,360
Cozy HeadwearHead555945,800
Cozy BrigandineBody51101888,590
Cozy BottomsLegs555945,990
Cozy GlovesHands528477,600
Cozy BootsFeet528475,200
White Tunoco CapHead480807,140
White Tunoco JerkinBody41601609,050
White Tunoco PantsLegs480807,640
White Tunoco GlovesHands440407,140
White Tunoco BootsFeet440407,140
Salamander HelmHead5120706,260
Salamander MailBody524014010,460
Salamander LeggingsLegs5120709,050
Salamander GlovesHands560356,260
Salamander BootsFeet560356,260
Inferno HelmHead5108636,260
Inferno CuirassBody521612611,160
Inferno LeggingsLegs5108639,750
Inferno GauntletsHands554326,260
Inferno BootsFeet554326,260
Holy HelmHead599815,550
Holy CuirassBody519816210,490
Holy LeggingsLegs599818,380
Holy GauntletsHands550415,550
Holy BootsFeet550415,550
Mage's HoodHead581995,040
Mage's RobeDress52432977,580
Durable CharmAccessory420203,810
Paladin's HelmHead1127620
Paladin's CuirassDress13621920
Paladin's SandalsFeet164620
Legionary HelmetHead360351,790
Legionary ArmorDress31801053,320
Legionary SandalsFeet330181,790
Legionary CapeCape312122,310
Templar's HelmHead584494,810
Templar's CuirassBody5168987,820
Templar's Plate LegsLegs584498,040
Templar's GauntletsHands542256,010
Templar's BootsFeet542254,950
Templar's CapeCape520206,980
Mercenary's HeadwrapHead11191,050
Mercenary's TopBody122181,360
Mercenary's TrunksLegs11191,360
Mercenary's GlovesHands1651,050
Mercenary's SandalsFeet1651,050
Mercenary's ScarfCape122220
Beast CapHead355452,660
Beast ClothesDress31651352,870
Beast GlovesHands328232,270
Beast SandalsFeet328232,270
Battleborn HelmHead577635,920
Battleborn CuirassBody51541268,040
Battleborn LeggingsLegs577637,990
Battleborn GlovesHands539325,590
Battleborn BootsFeet539325,590
Battleborn CapeCape520207,610
Hunter's HeaddressHead1911410
Hunter's VestBody11822520
Hunter's TrunksLegs1911520
Hunter's GloveHands156410
Hunter's SandalsFeet156450
Marksman's HeaddressHead345552,000
Marksman's VestBody3901101,130
Marksman's PantsLegs345551,130
Marksman's GloveHands32328940
Marksman's SandalsFeet32328940
Falconer's HatHead563775,070
Falconer's TunicBody51261547,200
Falconer's PantsLegs563774,610
Falconer's GlovesHands532396,380
Falconer's BootsFeet532396,020
Falconer's CloakCape520208,460
Magician's HeadwrapHead1712560
Magician's RobeDress12136680
Magician's ShoesFeet146450
Conjurer's HoodHead335601,530
Conjurer's RobeDress31051801,280
Conjurer's GlovesHands31830920
Conjurer's ShoesFeet31830920
Conjurer's CapeCape312123,320
Sorcerer's HatHead549844,610
Sorcerer's RobeDress51472526,710
Sorcerer's ShoesFeet525423,340
Miner's HelmetHead176620
Miner's ClothesDress12017990
Miner's ShoesFeet143620
Excavator's HelmetHead344363,090
Excavator's ClothesDress31321083,840
Excavator's GlovesHands322182,530
Excavator's BootsFeet322183,590
Excavator's ScarfCape312122,400
Grand Miner's HelmetHead5625110,790
Grand Miner's OutfitDress518515212,940
Grand Miner's GlovesHands531267,490
Grand Miner's BootsFeet531267,490
Woodcutter's CapHead176640
Woodcutter's ClothesDress12017590
Woodcutter's GlovesHands143480
Woodcutter's ShoesFeet143480
Lush HatHead344362,130
Lush ClothesDress31321082,600
Lush GlovesHands322181,390
Lush ShoesFeet322181,390
Forester's CapHead562515,910
Forester's CoatDress51851526,190
Forester's GlovesHands531265,650
Forester's BootsFeet531265,080
Angler's HatHead1761,050
Angler's VestBody114111,340
Angler's TrunksLegs1761,410
Angler's SandalsFeet1431,050
Big Catch CapHead344362,670
Big Catch VestBody38872890
Big Catch PantsLegs34436890
Big Catch GlovesHands32218710
Big Catch SandalsFeet32218710
Mariner's CapHead562517,640
Mariner's VestBody51241019,680
Mariner's PantsLegs562517,350
Mariner's GlovesHands531267,480
Mariner's SandalsFeet531266,420
Mariner's ScarfCape520206,060
Farmer's HatHead176550
Farmer's ClothesDress12017790
Farmer's BootsFeet143450
Planter's HatHead344361,510
Planter's ClothesDress31321081,550
Planter's GlovesHands32218980
Planter's ShoesFeet32218980
Pumpkin HatHead562515,450
Pumpkin OverallsDress51851526,360
Pumpkin GlovesHands531265,270
Pumpkin ShoesFeet531265,270
Cook's HatHead167480
Cook's ApronDress11720730
Cook's MittensHands134410
Cook's ShoesFeet134480
Sous Chef's HatHead33644980
Sous Chef's OutfitDress31081321,130
Sous Chef's MittensHands31822760
Sous Chef's ShoesFeet31822760
Master Chef's HatHead551624,540
Master Chef's OutfitDress51521856,420
Master Chef's ShoesFeet526315,110
Blacksmith's BandanaHead1671,150
Blacksmith's ApronDress117201,820
Blacksmith's GlovesHands1341,150
Blacksmith's ShoesFeet1341,120
Ancient Mech HelmHead336442,180
Ancient Mech ApronDress31081323,690
Ancient Mech GlovesHands318221,420
Ancient Mech BootsFeet318221,420
Forgemaster's HelmHead551626,690
Forgemaster's OutfitDress515218511,670
Forgemaster's GlovesHands526314,740
Forgemaster's BootsFeet526314,390
Carpenter's BandanaHead1671,050
Carpenter's TopBody111141,440
Carpenter's PantsLegs1671,360
Carpenter's GlovesHands1341,120
Carpenter's SandalsFeet1341,080
Sawyer's HelmetHead336441,620
Sawyer's OutfitDress31081323,650
Sawyer's GlovesHands318221,620
Sawyer's SandalsFeet318221,620
Foreman's BandanaHead551627,180
Foreman's OutfitDress515218510,450
Foreman's GlovesHands526316,120
Foreman's BootsFeet526315,380
Tailor's CapHead167480
Tailor's TopBody11114590
Tailor's SmockLegs167590
Tailor's SandalsFeet134480
Fluffy HatHead336441,440
Fluffy ClothesDress31081321,910
Fluffy ShoesFeet31822910
Couturier's CapHead551626,480
Couturier's ClothesDress51521858,550
Couturier's PincushionHands526314,150
Couturier's LoafersFeet526315,340
Alchemist's MonocleSpecs122360
Alchemist's Lab CoatDress12424780
Alchemist's ShoesFeet144480
Researcher's HatHead345451,810
Researcher's ClothesDress31351352,120
Researcher's GlovesHands323232,120
Researcher's ShoesFeet323232,120
Artificer's HatHead560605,600
Artificer's CoatDress51801808,200
Artificer's ShoesFeet530307,120
Artificer's GogglesCape520205,930
Artist's BeretHead188450
Artist's TopBody11616560
Artist's ApronLegs188560
Artist's GloveHands144480
Artist's SandalsFeet144480
Palette BeretHead345451,390
Palette ClothesDress31351351,740
Palette GloveHands323231,180
Palette SandalsFeet323231,340
Old Master's BeretHead560606,130
Old Master's ApronDress51801805,670
Old Master's GloveHands530305,490
Old Master's ShoesFeet530306,270
Hero's HeadbandHead513277
Hero's HeadbandHead5132773,000
Hero's VestBody5264154
Hero's VestBody52641543,000
Hero's TrousersLegs513277
Hero's TrousersLegs5132773,000
Hero's BanglesHands56639
Hero's BanglesHands566393,000
Hero's SandalsFeet56639
Hero's SandalsFeet566393,000
Hero's ScarfCape53030
Hero's ScarfCape530303,000
Forager King HelmHead5110110
Forager King HelmHead51101103,000
Forager King VestDress5330330
Forager King VestDress53303303,000
Forager King BanglesHands55555
Forager King BanglesHands555553,000
Forager King SandalsFeet55555
Forager King SandalsFeet555553,000
Forager King CapeCape53030
Forager King CapeCape530303,000
Artisan King BandanaHead577132
Artisan King BandanaHead5771323,000
Artisan King SmockDress5231396
Artisan King SmockDress52313963,000
Artisan King GlovesHands53966
Artisan King GlovesHands539663,000
Artisan King ShoesFeet53966
Artisan King ShoesFeet539663,000
Ride-Along JibanyanHead5
Ride-Along KomasanHead5
Black Magic HatHead4631083,290
Black Magic DressDress41893244,040
Black Magic BootsFeet432544,440
Apocalypse HelmHead513013011,220
Apocalypse ArmorDress539039014,960
Apocalypse GauntletsHands5656512,280
Apocalypse BootsFeet5656510,160
Apocalypse WingsCape540407,620
Steel Beast's HelmHead51448412,280
Steel Beast's OutfitDress543225214,960
Steel Beast's GlovesHands5724212,280
Steel Beast's BootsFeet5724210,160
Steel Beast's WingsCape5404012,420
Dark Beast's HatHead58414410,880
Dark Beast's ClothesDress525243213,440
Dark Beast's GlovesHands542728,550
Dark Beast's ShoesFeet542729,470
Dark Beast's ScarfCape540409,390
Paladin's PrideAccessory54040
Mercenary's PrideAccessory54040
Hunter's PrideAccessory54040
Magician's PrideAccessory54040
Miner's PrideAccessory54040
Woodcutter's PrideAccessory54040
Angler's PrideAccessory54040
Farmer's PrideAccessory54040
Cook's PrideAccessory54040
Blacksmith's PrideAccessory54040
Carpenter's PrideAccessory54040
Tailor's PrideAccessory54040
Alchemist's PrideAccessory54040
Artist's PrideAccessory54040
Sailor's HatHead2470
Sailor's TopBody2420
Sailor's PantsLegs2380
Sailor's BootsFeet2440
Chic Sailor's HatHead41,650
Chic Sailor's TopBody4800
Chic Sailor's PantsLegs41,290
Chic Sailor's BootsFeet41,260
Swabbie's HatHead4800
Swabbie's TopBody41,010
Swabbie's PantsLegs41,670
Swabbie's BootsFeet41,950
Pirate BandanaHead44,330
Red Pirate BandanaHead42,960
Blue Pirate BandanaHead42,780
Wolf EarsHead41,530
Black Cat EarsHead43,310
White Cat EarsHead44,240
Dragon Whelp HeadHead42,740
Dragon SoulDress42,740
Dragon ScratchersHands42,320
Dragon StompersFeet42,740
Carrotella HeadHead31,070
Carrotella CostumeDress3890
Carrotella HandsHands31,060
Carrotella ClogsFeet31,060
CapeCape144280
White CapeCape288290
Short CapeCape144220
Short Green CapeCape288340
Short Yellow CapeCape31212890
Long CapeCape144220
Long Pink CapeCape288340
Long Sky Blue CapeCape31212820
Sea CapeCape312122,130
Angelic WingsCape416164,150
Adorable EyepatchSpecs530304,040
Demon WingsCape416164,670
Dragon WingsCape516166,070
Trip EarringsAccessory512121,000
Hagram StrapAccessory520201,000
Skelegon TalismanAccessory512121,000
Corny EarringsAccessory3881,000
Edward's Fob WatchAccessory530301,000
Frajeel EmblemAccessory416161,000
CorsageAccessory144270
Angler's GogglesSpecs43030980
Dragonslayer's ArmorDress55,110
Dragonslayer's GauntletsHands54,080
Dragonslayer's BootsFeet54,080
Dragonslayer's CapeCape53,760
Royal Pomme BarretteHead56,140
Royal Pomme ClothesDress53,940
Royal Pomme GlovesHands52,960
Royal Pomme BootsFeet52,340
Dark Sultan's OutfitDress510,020
Dark Sultan's BanglesHands511,440
Dark Sultan's BootsFeet511,080
Sealing RobeDress55,590
Sealing BootsFeet57,280
Merc Idol's BeretHead51,820
Merc Idol's DressDress53,160
Merc Idol's GlovesHands52,320
Merc Idol's BootsFeet52,320
Pirate Princess HatHead52,560
Pirate Princess DressDress53,410
Pirate Princess GlovesHands52,800
Pirate Princess BootsFeet52,560
Princess Hair OrnamentHead52,660
Princess TopBody54,400
Princess SkirtLegs54,640
Princess BanglesHands52,040
Princess SandalsFeet52,460
Rem's Lucky CharmAccessory53030
Flutter CharmAccessory544
Ethereal Girl's DressDress5
Ethereal Girl's SandalsFeet5
Archeologist's HatHead5
Archeologist's CoatDress5
Archeologist's BootsFeet5
Trip's HelmetHead5
Raccoon HeadHead5
Raccoon OutfitDress5
Raccoon MittensHands5
Raccoon BootsFeet5
Elite GogglesSpecs5
Eerie HoodHead5
Eerie RobeDress5
Modern Girl's HatHead44,520
Modern Girl's ClothesDress47,120
Modern Girl's BootsFeet44,750
Retro Boy's HatHead46,290
Retro Boy's ClothesDress48,960
Retro Boy's SandalsFeet45,580
Sweet HairbandHead46,290
Sweet Ribbon DressDress46,840
Sweet ShoesFeet44,510
Shadow Girl's BarretteHead58,890
Shadow Girl's DressDress510,800
Shadow Girl's SandalsFeet58,190
High Priest's HeadbandHead514,050
High Priest's RobeDress512,790
High Priest's SandalsFeet57,850
Gold MaskHead59,320
Shiba Inu Brown HeadHead3152
Shiba Inu Brown BodyDress3152
Shiba Inu Brown MittensHands3152
Shiba Inu Brown FeetFeet3152
Shiba Inu White HeadHead3152
Shiba Inu White BodyDress3152
Shiba Inu White MittensHands3152
Shiba Inu White FeetFeet3152
Shiba Inu Black HeadHead3152
Shiba Inu Black BodyDress3152
Shiba Inu Black MittensHands3152
Shiba Inu Black FeetFeet3152
Black Dragon Whelp HeadHead412,200
Black Dragon SoulDress412,200
Black Dragon ScratchersHands411,780
Black Dragon StompersFeet412,200
Black Dragon WingsCape414,200
Student's HatHead3152
Student's UniformDress3152
Student's ShoesFeet3152
Ladies' RibbonHead3152
Ladies' UniformDress3152
Ladies' ShoesFeet3152
Poker HatHead3152
Poker CoatDress3152
Poker ShoesFeet3152
Wonder RibbonHead3152
Wonder DressDress3152
Wonder PumpsFeet3152
Marching Band ShakoHead3152
Marching Band CoatDress3152
Marching Band GlovesHands3152
Marching Band BootsFeet3152
Marching Band CapHead3152
Marching Band DressDress3152
Marching Band MittsHands3152
Marching Band ShoesFeet3152
Gold Star HoodHead4152
Super Star HoodHead4152
Ride-Along PlushlingHead4152
Ride-Along HagramHead4152
Chaotic Passion WingsCape4152
Moonbeam CircletHead4152
Moonbeam CoatDress4152
Moonbeam GlovesHands4152
Moonbeam BootsFeet4152
Moonbeam CapeCape4152
Moonbeam MonocleSpecs4152
Moon TiaraHead4152
Moon DressDress4152
Moon GlovesHands4152
Moon ShoesFeet4152
Moon CapeCape4152
Dark Dragon HelmHead520411927,310
Dark Dragon CuirassDress561235725,460
Dark Dragon GauntletsHands51026021,390
Dark Dragon BootsFeet51026022,020
Dark Dragon CapeCape5404019,270
Blaze Dragon HeadwrapHead518715324,210
Blaze Dragon Battle GearDress556145927,290
Blaze Dragon GlovesHands5947722,090
Blaze Dragon BootsFeet5947722,020
Azure Dragon CapHead515318723,720
Azure Dragon CoatDress545956124,260
Azure Dragon GlovesHands5779422,800
Azure Dragon BootsFeet5779421,390
Azure Dragon WingsCape5404021,390
Cursed Dragon CircletHead511920426,110
Cursed Dragon RobeDress535761224,400
Cursed Dragon GlovesHands56010221,040
Cursed Dragon BootsFeet56010220,890
Cursed Dragon Long CapeCape5404019,980
Skull EyepatchSpecs4152
True Gentleman's Top HatHead5
True Gentleman's ClothesDress5
True Gentleman's ShoesFeet5
Jibanyan HeadHead5
Jibanyan CostumeDress5
Jibanyan MittensHands5
Jibanyan BootsFeet5