Home › Items › Weapons › Stat table

Weapons stat table

NameTypePhys. AttackElementMag. AttackSell
Tree BranchStick
Borrowed SwordSword
Borrowed ClaymoreGreatsword
Borrowed BowBow
Borrowed StaffStaff
Tree BranchStick6010
Tough Tree BranchStick2301,980
Cherry StickStick4306,190
Fire StickStick400Fire3,600
Wind StickStick400Wind4,380
Water StickStick400Water5,150
Earth StickStick400Earth6,420
Giant StickStick600Shine14,820
Dragon StickStick600Dark16,380
ExcalibranchStick70022,730
Roasted CornStick1,21316
Tough Tree BranchStick7501,980
Cherry StickStick8506,190
Fire StickStick800Fire3,600
Wind StickStick800Wind4,380
Water StickStick800Water5,150
Earth StickStick800Earth6,420
ExcalibranchStick1,00022,730
Giant StickStick900Shine14,820
Dragon StickStick900Dark16,380
Roasted CornStick1,81916
Ladle
Kitchen Knife
Weird Pad
Old Guy's Cane
Tongs (Hot)
Tongs
Sphere of Maleth
Interfere Gear +
Borrowed SwordSword10010
Squire's SwordSword200850
Bronze SwordSword2501,040
Iron SwordSword3001,530
Silver SwordSword3502,680
Flame SaberSword400Fire4,150
Gale SaberSword400Wind4,440
Aqua SaberSword400Water4,720
Leaf SaberSword400Earth5,140
Gold SwordSword4507,690
Sword of DarknessSword500Dark7,890
Starfall SwordSword500Shine8,660
Sword of TimeSword55019,840
Dragoon's SwordSword600Fire11,850
Verdant BladeSword600Wind12,350
Boreal BladeSword600Water12,350
Floral SwordSword600Earth11,850
Black Dragon SwordSword650Dark16,490
Apple SlicerSword650Shine17,290
Arcanite SwordSword700Shine18,750
Apocalypse SwordSword700Dark19,180
True Sword of TimeSword75010
Napdragon SwordSword197
Dark Dragon SwordSword700Dark22,090
True Dark Dragon SwordSword850Dark66,280
Squire's SwordSword800850
Bronze SwordSword8001,040
Iron SwordSword8001,530
Silver SwordSword8002,680
Flame SaberSword850Fire4,150
Gale SaberSword850Wind4,440
Aqua SaberSword850Water4,720
Leaf SaberSword850Earth5,140
Gold SwordSword8507,690
Sword of DarknessSword850Dark7,890
Starfall SwordSword850Shine8,660
Sword of TimeSword90019,840
Dragoon's SwordSword900Fire11,850
Verdant BladeSword900Wind12,350
Boreal BladeSword900Water12,350
Floral SwordSword900Earth11,850
Black Dragon SwordSword950Dark16,490
Apple SlicerSword950Shine17,290
Arcanite SwordSword950Shine18,750
Apocalypse SwordSword950Dark19,180
True Sword of TimeSword1,00010
Dark Dragon SwordSword950Dark22,090
True Dark Dragon SwordSword1,000Dark66,280
Borrowed ClaymoreGreatsword11010
Novice's ClaymoreGreatsword220850
Bronze ClaymoreGreatsword2801,040
Iron ClaymoreGreatsword3301,530
Silver ClaymoreGreatsword3902,680
Fire ClaymoreGreatsword440Fire3,760
Wind ClaymoreGreatsword440Wind4,050
Water ClaymoreGreatsword440Water4,330
Earth ClaymoreGreatsword440Earth4,750
Gold ClaymoreGreatsword5007,440
Black Dragon BusterGreatsword550Dark7,640
SylphideGreatsword550Shine8,660
Greatsword of TimeGreatsword61019,980
Scarlet ScourgeGreatsword660Fire11,490
Cobalt DragonfangGreatsword660Wind12,000
Blizzard BusterGreatsword660Water12,000
Wolf's FangGreatsword660Earth12,870
Draconic GreatswordGreatsword720Shine16,990
Dragon's DespairGreatsword720Dark17,720
True Greatsword of TimeGreatsword83010
Napdragon ClaymoreGreatsword228
Dark Dragon BusterGreatsword770Dark22,090
True Dark Dragon BusterGreatsword930Dark66,280
Novice's ClaymoreGreatsword880850
Bronze ClaymoreGreatsword8801,040
Iron ClaymoreGreatsword8801,530
Silver ClaymoreGreatsword8802,680
Fire ClaymoreGreatsword930Fire3,760
Wind ClaymoreGreatsword930Wind4,050
Water ClaymoreGreatsword930Water4,330
Earth ClaymoreGreatsword930Earth4,750
Gold ClaymoreGreatsword9307,440
Black Dragon BusterGreatsword930Dark7,640
SylphideGreatsword930Shine8,660
Greatsword of TimeGreatsword99019,980
Scarlet ScourgeGreatsword990Fire11,490
Cobalt DragonfangGreatsword990Wind12,000
Blizzard BusterGreatsword990Water12,000
Wolf's FangGreatsword990Earth12,870
Draconic GreatswordGreatsword1,040Shine16,990
Dragon's DespairGreatsword1,040Dark17,720
True Greatsword of TimeGreatsword1,10010
True Dark Dragon BusterGreatsword1,100Dark66,280
Dark Dragon BusterGreatsword1,040Dark22,090
Borrowed BowBow8010
Hunter's BowBow1604,010
Oak BowBow2004,190
Pine BowBow2404,490
Cherry BowBow2805,280
Blaze BowBow320Fire6,580
Gale BowBow320Wind8,480
Crystal BowBow320Water10,390
Leaf BowBow320Earth13,490
Sugar BowBow3609,730
Black Dragon BowBow400Dark11,910
Wargod's BowBow400Shine11,910
Bow of TimeBow44021,880
Phoenix BowBow480Fire15,690
FalconwingBow480Wind16,010
Poseidon's BowBow480Water16,010
SuncatcherBow480Earth15,690
Heavenly AeroshotBow520Shine17,550
TenebrionBow520Dark18,280
True Bow of TimeBow60010
Napdragon BowBow167
Dark Dragon BowBow560Dark22,090
True Dark Dragon BowBow640Dark66,280
Hunter's BowBow6204,010
Oak BowBow6204,190
Pine BowBow6204,490
Cherry BowBow6205,280
Blaze BowBow640Fire6,580
Gale BowBow640Wind8,480
Crystal BowBow640Water10,390
Leaf BowBow640Earth13,490
Sugar BowBow6409,730
Black Dragon BowBow640Dark11,910
Wargod's BowBow640Shine11,910
Bow of TimeBow66021,880
Phoenix BowBow660Fire15,690
FalconwingBow660Wind16,010
Poseidon's BowBow660Water16,010
SuncatcherBow660Earth15,690
Heavenly AeroshotBow680Shine17,550
TenebrionBow680Dark18,280
True Bow of TimeBow70010
Dark Dragon BowBow680Dark22,090
True Dark Dragon BowBow700Dark66,280
Borrowed StaffStaff9010
Novice's StaffStaff1802,250
Oak StaffStaff2302,610
Pine StaffStaff2703,010
Cherry StaffStaff3203,980
Red Dragon StaffStaffFire3606,220
Spooky StaffStaffWind3608,060
Froggy WandStaffWater3609,890
Sage StaffStaffEarth36012,860
Sugar StaffStaff4108,460
Mystical StaffStaffShine45010,180
Black Dragon StaffStaffDark45010,180
Staff of TimeStaff50021,460
Infernal StaffStaffFire54012,870
Staff of the OracleStaffWind54013,190
Cocytus IcewandStaffWater54013,190
Harvest ScepterStaffEarth54012,870
Luna IncantaStaffShine59015,440
Chaos ScepterStaffDark59016,160
True Staff of TimeStaff68010
Napdragon StaffStaff182
True Dark Dragon StaffStaffDark76066,280
Dark Dragon StaffStaffDark63022,090
Novice's StaffStaff7202,250
Oak StaffStaff7202,610
Pine StaffStaff7203,010
Cherry StaffStaff7203,980
Red Dragon StaffStaffFire7606,220
Spooky StaffStaffWind7608,060
Froggy WandStaffWater7609,890
Sage StaffStaffEarth76012,860
Sugar StaffStaff7608,460
Mystical StaffStaffShine76010,180
Black Dragon StaffStaffDark76010,180
Staff of TimeStaff81021,460
Infernal StaffStaffFire81012,870
Staff of the OracleStaffWind81013,190
Cocytus IcewandStaffWater81013,190
Harvest ScepterStaffEarth81012,870
Luna IncantaStaffShine85015,440
Chaos ScepterStaffDark85016,160
True Staff of TimeStaff90010
Dark Dragon StaffStaffDark85022,090
True Dark Dragon StaffStaffDark90066,280
Napdragon SwordSword197
Napdragon ClaymoreGreatsword228
Napdragon BowBow167
Napdragon StaffStaff182